2015/2016 Stable Winners

1

Fierte

15/08/15

Kelly Myers

Otaki

2

Colonel Carrera

15/08/15

Leith Innes

Te Rapa

3

Lucky Edie

15/08/15

Sam Spratt

Te Rapa

4

Southernman

19/08/15

Opie Bosson

Taupo

5

Saber

30/8/15

Ryan Elliot

Te Aroha

6

Prairie Creek

4/9/15

Leith Innes

Tauranga

7

Accolades

4/9/15

Sam Spratt

Tauranga

8

Sylvian

25/9/15

Lee Magorrian

Te Aroha

9

Saber

25/9/15

Stephanie Olney

Te Aroha

10

Tania

4/10/15

Samantha Collett

Te Awamutu

11

Khalama

7/10/15

Opie Bosson

Taupo

12

Lustrous

14/10/15

Michael Coleman

Avondale

13

Halleloojah

23/10/15

Ryan Elliot

Te Awamutu

14

Saber

23/10/15

Stephanie Olney

Te Awamutu

15

Serena Miss

26/10/15

Leith Innes

Te Rapa

16

Night Fever

3/11/15

Craig Grylls

Ellerslie

17

Torricella

6/11/15

Trudy Thornton

Arawa Park

18

Francis Drake

7/11/15

Lee Magorrian

Te Rapa

19

Torba

7/11/15

Johnathon Parkes

Riccarton Park

20

Sanasar

7/11/15

Johnathon Parkes

Riccarton Park

21

Maritimo

7/11/15

Johnathon Parkes

Riccarton Park

22

Staccato

10/11/15

Lisa Allpress

Te Awamutu

23

Tania

14/11/15

Johnathon Parkes

Riccarton Park

24

Torba

14/11/15

Darryl Bradley

Riccarton Park

25

Soriano

14/11/15

Grant Cooksley

Tauranga

26

Abba

17/11/15

Opie Bosson

Rotorua

27

Soriano

21/11/15

Grant Cooksley

Avondale

28

Staccato

26/11/15

Lisa Allpress

Te Awamutu

29

Torba

05/12/15

Darryl Bradley

Wellington

30

Staccato

09/12/15

Opie Bosson

Auckland

31

Pasabahce

11/12/15

Ryan Elliot

Tauranga

32

Don't Look Back

11/12/15

Lisa Allpress

Tauranga

33

Tasha Aimee

11/12/15

Lisa Allpress

Tauranga

34

Francis Drake

19/12/15

Lee Magorrian

Te Rapa

35

Crimson Prince

30/12/15

Lisa Allpress

Taupo

36

Straight Sets

2/1/16

Lee Magorrian

Tauranga

37

Doubtless Princess

8/1/16

Darryl Bradley

Rotorua

38

Halleloojah

9/1/16

David Walsh

Kumara

39

Saber

9/1/16

David Walsh

Kumara

40

Halleloojah

13/1/16

David Walsh

Hokitika

41

Swiss Warrior

15/1/16

Darryl Bradley

Matamata

42

Crimson Prince

15/1/16

Stephanie Olney

Matamata

43


Montego Bay

16/1/16


Ryan Bishop

Greymouth


44


Khalama

30/1/16


Opie Bosson


Trentham

45


Unconquered

30/1/16


Lee Magorrian


Trentham


46

Tavigarde

1/2/16


Lee Magorrian

Te Teko

47

Prodigal Son

1/2/16

Lee Magorrian

Te Teko

48

Why Me

6/2/16

Ryan Elliot

Te Rapa


49

Swiss Warrior

14/2/16

Michael Coleman

Matamata

50

Myladyachiever

17/2/16

Opie Bosson

Te Aroha

51

Esbeedee

21/2/16

Lisa Allpress

Makaraka

52

Tavigarde

21/2/16

Lee Magorrian

Makaraka

53

Lucky Edie

24/2/16

Opie Bosson

Avondale

54

Savasava

28/2/16

Cameron Lammas

Wairoa

55

Swiss Warrior

2/3/16

Johnathon Parkes

Hastings

56

Sanasar

12/3/16

Terry Moseley

Waverley

57

Lord Ascot

10/4/16

Lisa Allpress

Pukekohe Park

58

Shadow Tower

13/4/16

Mark Du Plessis

Arawa Park

59

Richie McHorse

23/4/16

Craig Grylls

Ellerslie

60

Ichiban

30/4/16

Mark Du Plessis

Te Rapa

61

Colourful Achiever

1/5/16

Lisa Allpress

Waterlea

62

Torba

1/5/16

Lisa Allpress

Waterlea

63

Richie McHorse

7/5/16

Craig Grylls

Te Rapa

64

Te Waewae Bay

18/5/16

Ryan Elliot

Ruakaka

65

Ichiban

28/5/16

Leith Innes

Ellerslie

66

Thwayya

6/6/16

Johnathan Parkes

Tauherenikau

67

Doubtless Princess

15/6/16

Ryan Elliot

Te Teko

68

Pasabahce

15/6/16

Ryan Elliot

Te Teko

69

Domerova

26/6/16

Ryan Elliot

Te Awamutu

70

Titanium Lady

6/7/16

Ryan Elliot

Matamata

71

Princess Raaj

15/7/16

Ryan Elliot

Avondale

72

Zenocoin

16/7/16

Michael Mitchell

Trentham

73

Scusa

20/7/16

Ryan Elliot

Matamata

74 Doubtless Princess 30/7/16 Ryan Elliot Arawa Park

 

 

<