2017-2018 Stable Winners

01

Malambo

5/8/17

Te Rapa

Cameron Lammas

02

Savasava

13/8/17

Te Aroha

Bailey Rogerson

03

Mossomak

13/9/17

Wanganui

Ryan Elliot

04

Ottavio

17/9/17 Arawa Park Trudy Thornton

05

Mossomak 22/9/17 Taupo Ryan Elliot

06

Masque 24/9/17 Pukekohe Park Leith Innes

07

Legramor 6/10/17 Te Rapa Opie Bosson

08

Ichiban 11/10/17 Taupo

Ryan Elliot

09

Gift of Power 11/10/17 Taupo Lisa Allpress

10

Ferrando 28/10/17 Trentham Opie Bosson

11

Stephen Bond 1/11/17 Avondale Ryan Elliot

12

Saber 3/11/17 Pukekura Raceway

Ryan Elliot

13

Iago 7/11/17 Auckland Opie Bosson

14

Celebratedachiever 24/11/17 Taranaki Ryan Elliot

15

Culzean 24/11/17 Taranaki Ryan Elliot

16

Straight Sets 24/11/17 Taranaki Ryan Elliot

17

Te Waewae Bay 2/12/17 Auckland Ryan Elliot

18

Sandrine 6/12/17 Counties Leith Innes

19

Jovanni 7/12/17 Taranaki Ryan Elliot

20

Island Bay 7/12/17 Taranaki Ryan Elliot

21

Gift of Power 9/12/17 Trentham Chris Johnson


22

Pasabahce 15/12/17 Tauranga Trudy Thornton

23

Ferrando 16/12/17 Te Rapa Matthew Cameron


24

Sandrine 17/12/17 Ellerslie Leith Innes

25

Gift of Power 23/12/17 Awapuni Chris Johnson

26

Contessa Vanessa 26/12/17 Ellerslie Ryan Elliot


27

Express Call 2/1/18 Tauranga Trudy Thornton

28

Swiss Eire 4/1/18 Thames Matthew Cameron

29

Gift of Power 6/1/18 Awapuni Chris Johnson

30

Don't Look Back 6/1/18 Awapuni Chris Johnson

31

Tavigarde 6/1/18 Awapuni Cameron Lammas

32

Suffice to Say 11/1/18 Wanganui Chris Johnson

33

Unusual Achiever 11/1/18 Wanganui Chris Johnson

34

Gift of Power

20/1/18

Trentham

Chris Johnson

35

Beam of Light 27/1/18

Trentham

Mark Hills

36

Tavigarde 9/2/18 Awapuni Chris Johnson

37

Doubtless Princess 16/2/18 Wanganui Ryan Elliot

38

Nabiac 18/2/18 Makaraka Ryan Elliot

39

Honesty 18/2/18 Makaraka Chris Johnson

40

Saignon 18/2/18 Makaraka Chris Johnson

41

Confessional 22/2/18 Wairoa Samantha Spratt

42

Island Bay 22/2/18 Wairoa Ryan Elliot

43

Exonerate 22/2/18 Wairoa Sam Weatherley

44

Contessa Vanessa 24/2/18 Matamata Jason Waddell

45

Smiling Assassin 25/2/18 Wairoa Johnathon Parkes

46

Beauden

2/3/18 Awapuni Chris Johnson

47

Myladyachiever 2/3/18 Awapuni Chris Johnson

48

Contessa Vanessa 3/3/18 Ellerslie Chris Johnson

49

Ferrando 17/3/18 Trentham Matthew Cameron

50

More Wonder 2/4/18 Rotorua Chris Johnson

51

Nabiac 2/4/18 Rotorua Ryan Elliot

52

Beauden 6/4/18 Manawatu Chris Johnson

53

La Achiever 11/4/18 Te Awamutu Ryan Elliot

54

Island Bay 11/4/18 Te Awamutu Ryan Elliot

55

Malambo 14/4/18 Te Rapa Ryan Elliot

56

Surrey

2/5/18

Matamata

Ryan Elliot

57

Comeback

4/5/18

Pukekohe

Ryan Elliot

58

Island Bay

9/5/18

Te Awamutu

Ryan Elliot

59

McCartney

16/5/18

Ruakaka

Ryan Elliot

 

 

<