2018-2019 Stable Winners

01

Sure Bet

01/08/18

Tauranga

Ryan Elliot

02

Party at Paroa

11/08/18

Pukekohe

Donavan Mansour

03

Pasabahce

18/8/18

Te Rapa

Ryan Elliot

04

Mutechi

18/8/18 Te Rapa Ryan Elliot

05

Gallante 25/8/18 Te Aroha Aaron Kuru

06

Mutechi 25/8/18 Te Aroha Donavan Mansour

07

Ottavio 16/9/18 Rotorua Trudy Thornton

08

Wilijonmcbride 30/9/18 Te Aroha Buddy Lammas

09

Ottavio 10/10/18 Taupo Trudy Thornton

10

Masetto 17/10/18 Te Aroha Michael Coleman

11

Volks Lightning 20/10/18 Rotorua Jake Bayliss

12

Ferrando 21/10/18 Otaki Mathew Cameron

13

Comeback 22/10/18 Te Rapa Ryan Elliot

14

Olivia 31/10/18 Te Awamutu Ryan Elliot

15

More Wonder 14/11/18 Riccarton Johnathon Parkes

16

Masetto 17/11/18 Tauranga Trudy Thornton

17

Comeback 28/11/18 Rotorua Ryan Elliot

18

Gift of Power 30/11/18 Otaki Lisa Allpress

19

Capellani 7/12/18 Taranaki Ryan Elliot

20

Express Call 14/12/18 Tauranga Ryan Elliot

21

Sanasar 15/12/18 Awapuni Ryan Elliot

22

Gift of Power 15/12/18 Awapuni Lisa Allpress

23

More Wonder 22/12/18 Awapuni Johnathon Parkes

24

Beauden 30/12/18 Taupo Ryan Elliot

25

Saignon 12/01/19 Trentham Ryan Elliot

26

Island Bay 02/02/19 Taranaki  Matthew Cameron

27

Pasabahce 06/02/19 Tauranga Matthew Cameron

28

Gift of Power 08/02/19 Manawatu Rosie Myers

29

Beauden 08/02/19 Manawatu Chris Johnson

30

Ensemble 13/02/19 Te Aroha Matthew Cameron

31

Sandrine 16/02/19 Ellerslie Cameron Lammas

32

Simogramor 17/02/19 Gisborne Shiarna Johnson

33

Nuclear Fusion 17/02/19 Gisborne Chris Johnson

34

Hingis

17/02/19 Gisborne Shiarna Johnson

35

Pierian Spring 17/02/19 Gisborne Chris Dell

36

Ascomanni 24/02/19 Wairoa Rosie Myers

37

Honesty 02/03/19 Ellerslie Ryan Elliot

38

Sandrine 09/03/19 Ellerslie Cameron Lammas

39

Comeback 09/03/19 Trentham Shiarna Johnson

40

Comeback 16/03/19 Wellington Shiarna Johnson

41

Volks Lightning 16/03/19 Wellington Ryan Elliot

42

Beauden 17/03/19 Woodville Chris Johnson

43

Pasabahce 23/03/19 Tauranga Ryan Elliot

44

Comeback 05/04/19 Awapuni Ryan Elliot

45

Pierian Spring 12/04/19 Rotorua Ryan Elliot

46

Suffice to Say

12/04/19 Rotorua Ryan Elliot

47

Makabar 12/04/19 Rotorua Shiarna Johnson

48

Sweet Treat 22/04/19 Rotorua Ryan Elliot

49

Prodigal Son 22/04/19 Rotorua Ryan Elliot

50

Pluton 25/04/19 Awapuni Ryan Elliot

51

Wilijonmcbride 04/05/19 Te Rapa Matthew Gillies

52

Comeback 11/05/19 Taranaki Johnathon Parkes

53

Comeback 25/05/19 Trentham Johnathon Parkes

54

Suffice to Say 03/06/19 Ellerslie Aaron Kuru

55

Get Up 06/06/19 New Plymouth Rahul Beemud

56

Gallante

15/06/19 Awapuni Mathew Gillies

57

Our Wonderland

29/06/19 Ruakaka Trudy Thornton

58

Sweet Treat

06/07/19 Te Rapa Trudy Thornton

59

Raisafuasho

20/07/19 Te Rapa Mathew Gillies

60

Saignon

27/07/19 Rotorua Trudy Thornton

61

Ottavio 27/07/19 Rotorua Joshua Kam
<